Tukes Valley Middle School second semester Honor Roll

Posted

4.0 grade point averages are marked with an asterisk. 

 

Eighth Grade

Aunya M. Boyce, Nikita J. Cockerill, Lilianna J. Cooper*, Olivia R. Daniels, Kyle C. Davenport, Audrey F. Davis*, Payton R. Dietel, Adison L. Dunn*, Elle H. Effinger, Heidi A. Ek*, Jeb R. Halberg, Drew A. Halling, Cyrus C. Hamilton, Trevor J. Heidegger, Conner J. Hervi, Clay E. Homola, Lyla M. Homola*, Sam P. Jeschke, Joanna N. Juntunen, Matthew A. Karvonen, Eva M. Kaski, Jordis E. Knotts, Mackenna E. Kostman, Kamila S. Kovalenko, Avery J. Lammers, Mia M. Lee*, Grady R. McHenry, Zackery M. Milliner, McKenzie R. Monken, Cienna R. Morrison, Avery S. Nylund*, Olivia C. Patterson, Rylan J. Potter, Reagan E. Powell*, Giovanni T. Radillo-Hernandez, Marina J. Reinhardt, Tristin Ristad, Nora M. Ritola, Conner E. Roberson, Enrique M. Sandoval*, Aeris M. Schauer*, Jayna J. Schwartz, Sarah M. Shoote, Emma R. Spencer*, Leah M. Tuominen* and Marley M. Wing*. 

 

Seventh Grade

Madison R. Alexander*, Noah H. August-Mills, Sophia L. Bessas*, Makalya G. Buck, Josephine K. Butler, Natalie N. Cantrell, Avery A. Carlson, Leland A. Czech, Gavin M. Dolan, Craig T. Ek*, McKenzie C. Enright, Aiden M. Goncalves, Brianna N. Hall, Alyssa V. Hervi*, Michael I. Isupov, Emma B. Johnson*, Elliott D. Jolma, Leeann N. Kelleher, Corbin M. Keller, Kyle F. Konahap, Tyler A. Krack, Alivia J. Lipe, Jason M. Lundervold, Ryleigh N. Maguire, Julio J. Mancia Jr., Elizabeth J. McAleer, Jack D. McAleer, Liliya N. Mishchenya, Mariah L. Morris, Lillie M. Moudy, Jed D. Muonio*, Ethan A. Nelson, Elizabeth R. Newman, Gavin M. Nurmi, Lance M. Nylund, Sequoia L. Robertson*, Veronica H. Rymar, Karly D. Schwartz, Sydney C. Sherman, Grace I. Stepard, Candice E. Torgerson, Averyn J. Warnke and Jayden L. Wertz. 

 

Sixth Grade

Lilly K. Brown, James N. Butler, Macie E. Carlson, Madisyn K. Chandler*, Aubrielle G. Clark, Ayla M. Dohman*, Morgan M. Edwardson, Brody Q. Elwell, Landon J. Glaser, Hailey K. Goldsmith, Hannah L. Goldsmith, Hannah N. Haldeman, Grant L. Halme*, Carson C. Hervi, Madison N. Hodges, Renee K. Hoiland, Stephen M. Howe, Aspen E. Johnson, Dana M. Johnson*, Audrey A. Jouppe, Zoe E. Lammers, Chelsea A. Long*, Karoline A. Loose*, Emily I. Marchenko, Emma K. Metzger, Annaliese R. Nelson, Olivia J. Nylund, Emalyn J. Pierce, Elliot M. Rolison, Alayna E. Rush*, Sierra R. Sanders*, Tristan E. Schnell, Ashlee R. Stewart, Desmond E. Studer, Drew Tormanen*, Ian P. Tuominen, Hagen A. Wacker, Grace M. Wing*, Kaisa K. Wirtanen and Julia L. Wright. 

 

Fifth Grade

AnnaLee E. Aaseth, Izabella R. Beaupre, Ruby J. Bennett, Brielle T. Blanton, Mason C. Buck*, Skyler J. Bugajski, Shia Cain, Daniel Carbajal-Vargas, Yana V. Cherchenko, Joseph V. Chonody, Brayden W. Clark, Lylah Collins, Sophie Collins, Draven E. Czech, Samuel D. Daniels*, Nathan E. Davis*, Kellen K. Dombovy, Isabella D. Duenas, Logan P. Ek, Betsy L. Felts*, Maya J. Fisher, Janelle Fomin, Adalynn A. Geier, Brianna Gibson*, Temperance N. Gilis, Cameron J. Gilpin, Willow N. Goldammer*, Trevin B. Graves*, Ryder D. Gress, Lana M. Halberg, Austin A. Hammers, Tory D. Hervi*, Brooke A. Hieb, Remy L. Kaarto, Paige R. Kellis, Leila L. Kysar*, Mikeal J Lee, Sean M. Lemos, Niina J. Lipe, Blake S. Massie*, Jeni N Muonio, Joni M. Muonio, William S. Murphy, Ella R. Niemi, Mitchell C. Noonan, Macktarnahan Nordberg-Gardiol, Lillyan Nwerem, Krissa G. Nylund*, Oscar W. Nylund, Elizabeth Olmedo Lopez*, Madison G. Peay, Emmitt O. Poe, Pavel A. Prudnikov, Nathaniel D. Reinhardt, Ryler R. Schwartz, Karina M. Shchigoleva, Miley-Jordan L. Smith, Braylon R. Spencer*, Ethan J. Spencer*, Logan P. Tapani*, Willow D. Tapani, Jayana A. Tape, Marcus W. Tuominen, John Brexther R. Villacora, Addisen M. Wallschlaeger*, Brielle H. Weisser, Blaine D. Wertz* and Kiryn A. Whitehead*. 

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here