La Center Wildcats
Boys – 18-2 regular season (5-2 in playoffs)
Home game schedule
Monday, Dec. 16 vs. Kalama — 7 p.m.
Saturday, Dec. 21 vs. Morton—White Pass — 7 p.m.
Wednesday, Jan. 8 vs. Seton Catholic — 7 p.m.
Wednesday, Jan 15 vs. Columbia-White Salmon — 7 p.m.
Saturday, Jan. 18 vs. Lynden Christian — 3 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan 28 vs. Castle Rock — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Feb. 4 vs. Stevenson — 7 p.m.
Thursday, Feb. 6 vs. King’s Way Christian — 7 p.m.
Girls – 10-10 regular season (2-2 in playoffs)
Home game schedule
Wednesday, Dec. 11 vs. Ridgefield — 7 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 9 vs. Castle Rock — 7 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 16 vs. Stevenson — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 24 vs. Seton Catholic — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 31 vs. Columbia-White Salmon — 7 p.m.
Hockinson Hawks
Boys – 9-11 regular season (2-2 in playoffs)
Home game schedule
Thursday, Dec. 12 vs. Evergreen — 7:30 p.m.
Saturday, Dec. 14 vs. Tumwater — 7:30 p.m.
Thursday, Dec. 19 vs. R A Long — 7:30 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 10 vs. Ridgefield — 7:30 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 16 vs. Woodland — 7:30 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 30 vs. Columbia River — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Feb. 4 vs. Washougal — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Feb. 11 vs. Mark Morris — 7:30 p.m.
Girls – 10-10 regular season (no playoffs)
Home game schedule
Friday, Dec. 13 vs. Tumwater — 7:30 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 9 vs. Columbia River — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 14 vs. Washougal — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 21 vs. Mark Morris — 7:30 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 23 vs. R A Long — 7:30 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 31 vs. Ridgefield — 7:30 p.m.
Thursday, Feb. 6 vs. Woodland — 7:30 p.m.
Ridgefield Spudders
Boys – 11-9 regular season (1-2 in playoffs)
Home game schedule
Friday, Dec. 13 vs. La Center — 7 p.m.
Wednesday, Jan. 8 vs. R A Long — 7 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 16 vs. Mark Morris — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 24 vs. Columbia River — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 28 vs. Washougal — 7 p.m.
Saturday, Feb. 1 vs. Hockinson — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Feb. 11 vs. Woodland — 7 p.m.
Girls – 12-8 regular season (0-2 in playoffs)
Home game schedule
Friday, Dec. 13 vs. King’s Way Christian — 5:30 p.m.
Wednesday, Dec. 18 vs. Heritage — 7 p.m.
Friday, Dec. 20 vs. Columbia River — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 7 vs. Washougal — 7 p.m.
Saturday, Jan. 11 vs. Hockinson — 7 p.m.
Monday, Jan. 20 vs. Woodland — 7 p.m.
Wednesday, Jan. 29 vs. R A Long — 7 p.m.
Thursday, Feb. 6 vs. Mark Morris — 7 p.m.
Woodland Beavers
Boys – 8-11 regular season (no playoffs)
Home game schedule
Friday, Dec. 13 vs. Prairie — 7:30 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 3 vs. Centralia — 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday, Jan. 8 vs. Washougal — 7:30 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 10 vs. Mark Morris — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 21 vs. Ridgefield — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 28 vs. R A Long — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Feb. 4 vs. Columbia River — 7:30 p.m.
Friday, Feb. 7 vs. Hockinson — 7:30 p.m.
Girls – 13-7 regular season (1-2 in playoffs)
Home game schedule
Wednesday, Dec. 11 vs. Hudson’s Bay — 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday, Dec. 18 vs. Kalama — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 7 vs. R A Long — 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 14 vs. Columbia River — 7:30 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 17 vs. Hockinson — 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday, Jan. 29 vs. Washougal — 7:30 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 31 vs. Mark Morris — 7:30 p.m.
Monday, Feb. 10 vs. Ridgefield — 7:30 p.m.
Prairie Falcons
Boys – 14-6 regular season (4-2 in playoffs, lost in first round of state)
Home game schedule
Monday, Dec. 16 vs. Columbia River — 7 p.m.
Friday, Dec. 20 vs. Battle Ground — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 3 vs. Timberline — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 7 vs. Evergreen — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 10 vs. Kelso — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 21 vs. Hudson’s Bay — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 31 vs. Fort Vancouver — 7 p.m.
Monday, Feb. 3 vs. Mountain View — 7 p.m.
Girls – 19-1 regular season
(3A State Champions)
Home game schedule
Friday, Dec. 13 vs. Snohomish — 7 p.m.
Thursday, Dec. 19 vs. Camas — 7 p.m.
Friday, Dec. 20 vs. Battle Ground — 5:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 14 vs. Fort Vancouver — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 17 vs. Mountain View — 7 p.m.
Thursday, Jan. 23 vs. Evergreen — 7 p.m.
Friday, Jan. 24 vs. Miramonte, California — 6 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 28 vs. Kelso — 7 p.m.
Wednesday, Feb. 5 vs. Hudson’s Bay — 7 p.m.
Battle Ground Tigers
Boys – 13-7 regular season (5-3 in playoffs)
Home game schedule
Monday, Dec. 16 vs. Evergreen — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan 14 vs. Skyview 5:30 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 28 vs. Union — 7 p.m.
Monday, Feb. 3 vs. Heritage 7 p.m.
Wednesday, Feb. 5 vs. Camas — 7 p.m.
Girls – 5-15 regular season (no playoffs)
Home game schedule
Monday, Dec. 16 vs. Evergreen — 5:30 p.m.
Wednesday, Dec. 18 vs. King’s Way Christian — 7 p.m.
Wednesday, Jan. 8 vs. Mountain View — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan. 14 vs. Skyview — 7 p.m.
Tuesday, Jan 28 vs. Union — 5:30 p.m.
Monday, Feb. 3 vs. Heritage — 5:30 p.m.
Wednesday, Feb. 5 vs. Camas — 5:30 p.m.